AC Lucerna
Data / ora | Squadra in casa | Squadra fuori casa | Risultato | |||
06/03 19:00 | I | Athletica Madrid | AC Lucerna | 3:0 (1:0) | Dettagli | |
06/03 20:30 | Ca | AC Lucerna | AC Aarau | 3:3 (1:1) | Dettagli | |
07/03 19:00 | I | AC Lucerna | Athletica Madrid | 2:2 (0:1) | Dettagli | |
07/03 20:30 | Ca | SC Zurigo | AC Lucerna | 1:1 (0:0) | Dettagli | |
08/03 20:30 | Ca | AC Lucerna | Hoppers Zurigo | 2:1 (2:1) | Dettagli | |
09/03 20:30 | Ca | Losanna Sportiva | AC Lucerna | 1:1 (1:1) | Dettagli | |
10/03 20:30 | Ca | AC Lucerna | FC Cham | 3:1 (2:0) | Dettagli | |
11/03 19:00 | Co | AC Lucerna | libero | -:- (-:-) | ||
11/03 20:30 | Ca | FC Neuchâtel | AC Lucerna | 2:3 (1:2) | Dettagli | |
12/03 19:00 | I | BV Dortmund | AC Lucerna | 0:0 (0:0) | Dettagli | |
12/03 20:30 | Ca | AC Lucerna | SC di Sion | 1:1 (0:1) | Dettagli | |
13/03 20:30 | Ca | AC Bienne | AC Lucerna | 0:3 (0:1) | Dettagli | |
14/03 19:00 | I | AC Lucerna | Bologna Calcio | 2:4 (2:1) | Dettagli | |
14/03 20:30 | Ca | AC Lucerna | SC Basilea | 4:2 (2:1) | Dettagli | |
15/03 20:30 | Ca | AC Thun | AC Lucerna | 4:0 (1:0) | Dettagli | |
16/03 19:00 | I | AC Lucerna | Belediyespor | 1:0 (1:0) | Dettagli | |
16/03 20:30 | Ca | AC Lucerna | AC Chiasso | 2:1 (1:0) | Dettagli | |
17/03 19:00 | Co | AC Lucerna | libero | -:- (-:-) | ||
17/03 20:30 | Ca | AC San Gallo | AC Lucerna | 1:1 (0:0) | Dettagli | |
18/03 19:00 | I | Belediyespor | AC Lucerna | 1:1 (1:0) | Dettagli | |
18/03 20:30 | Ca | AC Willesau | AC Lucerna | 1:3 (0:0) | Dettagli | |
19/03 20:30 | Ca | AC Lucerna | Ginevra Soubre | 1:1 (1:1) | Dettagli | |
20/03 19:00 | I | AC Lucerna | BV Dortmund | 2:2 (1:1) | Dettagli | |
20/03 20:30 | Ca | Basilea Accorde | AC Lucerna | 6:1 (2:1) | Dettagli | |
21/03 19:00 | Co | AC Lucerna | Losanna Sportiva | 1:0 (1:0) | Dettagli | |
21/03 20:30 | Ca | AC Lucerna | FC Bellinzona | 3:1 (2:1) | Dettagli | |
22/03 19:00 | I | Bologna Calcio | AC Lucerna | 1:0 (1:0) | Dettagli | |
22/03 20:30 | Ca | SC Young Boys | AC Lucerna | 6:1 (4:0) | Dettagli | |
23/03 20:30 | A | AC Lucerna | AC Chiasso | 2:1 (1:0) | Dettagli | |
24/03 20:30 | Ca | AC Aarau | AC Lucerna | 3:1 (1:0) | Dettagli | |
25/03 20:30 | Ca | AC Lucerna | SC Zurigo | 1:0 (1:0) | Dettagli | |
26/03 20:30 | Ca | Hoppers Zurigo | AC Lucerna | 3:2 (2:2) | Dettagli | |
27/03 19:00 | Co | FC Cham | AC Lucerna | 2:3 (0:2) n.t.r. | Dettagli | |
27/03 20:30 | Ca | AC Lucerna | Losanna Sportiva | 2:0 (1:0) | Dettagli | |
ieri 20:30 | Ca | FC Cham | AC Lucerna | 2:2 (1:1) | Dettagli | |
oggi 20:30 | Ca | AC Lucerna | FC Neuchâtel | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
domani 20:30 | Ca | SC di Sion | AC Lucerna | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
31/03 19:00 | Co | AC Lucerna | Ginevra Soubre | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
31/03 20:30 | Ca | AC Lucerna | AC Bienne | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
01/04 20:30 | Ca | SC Basilea | AC Lucerna | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
02/04 20:30 | Ca | AC Lucerna | AC Thun | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
03/04 20:30 | Ca | AC Chiasso | AC Lucerna | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
04/04 20:30 | Ca | AC Lucerna | AC San Gallo | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
05/04 20:30 | Ca | AC Lucerna | AC Willesau | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
06/04 20:30 | Ca | Ginevra Soubre | AC Lucerna | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
07/04 20:30 | Ca | AC Lucerna | Basilea Accorde | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
08/04 20:30 | Ca | FC Bellinzona | AC Lucerna | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
09/04 20:30 | Ca | AC Lucerna | SC Young Boys | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
10/04 20:30 | A | AC Lucerna | FC Neuchâtel | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |