Orsa Corte Franca
 

Data / ora   Squadra in casa Squadra fuori casa Risultato  
06/06 20:15 Ca Orsa Corte Franca Turris Santa Croce 1:2 (0:0) Dettagli
07/06 20:15 Ca FC Guglionesi Orsa Corte Franca 3:2 (3:1) Dettagli
08/06 18:45 Co Turris Santa Croce Orsa Corte Franca 1:0 (1:0) Dettagli
08/06 20:15 Ca Orsa Corte Franca AS Pomigliano 0:2 (0:0) Dettagli
09/06 20:15 Ca AS Sunese Orsa Corte Franca 1:1 (0:1) Dettagli
10/06 20:15 Ca Orsa Corte Franca AS Miletto 2:2 (1:1) Dettagli
11/06 20:15 Ca Vallée d'Aoste Orsa Corte Franca 1:0 (1:0) Dettagli
12/06 20:15 Ca Orsa Corte Franca Oleggio Sportiva 1:1 (1:1) Dettagli
13/06 20:15 Ca Boville Ernica Orsa Corte Franca 1:1 (1:0) Dettagli
14/06 20:15 Ca Libertatis Lucca Orsa Corte Franca 2:0 (1:0) Dettagli
15/06 18:45 Co Orsa Corte Franca AS Sunese 4:2 (1:1) Dettagli
15/06 20:15 Ca Orsa Corte Franca AC Rudiano 3:0 (1:0) Dettagli
16/06 20:15 Ca SS Villacidrese Orsa Corte Franca 1:0 (0:0) Dettagli
17/06 20:15 Ca Orsa Corte Franca Verona Clivense 2:1 (1:0) Dettagli
18/06 18:45 Co Orsa Corte Franca Turris Santa Croce 2:1 (2:0) Dettagli
18/06 20:15 Ca AC Messina Orsa Corte Franca 1:2 (0:2) Dettagli
19/06 20:15 Ca Orsa Corte Franca SS Sacilese 0:0 (0:0) Dettagli
20/06 20:15 Ca FC Sangiovannese Orsa Corte Franca 1:1 (0:0) Dettagli
21/06 20:15 Ca Orsa Corte Franca US Castelsardo 1:0 (0:0) Dettagli
22/06 18:45 Co AS Sunese Orsa Corte Franca 2:3 (2:1) Dettagli
22/06 20:15 Ca FC Monterotondo Orsa Corte Franca 3:1 (1:1) Dettagli
24/06 20:15 Ca Turris Santa Croce Orsa Corte Franca 1:1 (1:0) Dettagli
25/06 18:45 Co Orsa Corte Franca AC Rudiano 1:1 (0:0) Dettagli
25/06 20:15 Ca Orsa Corte Franca FC Guglionesi 1:1 (0:1) Dettagli
26/06 20:15 Ca AS Pomigliano Orsa Corte Franca 0:0 (0:0) Dettagli
27/06 20:15 Ca Orsa Corte Franca AS Sunese 1:1 (0:0) Dettagli
28/06 20:15 Ca AS Miletto Orsa Corte Franca 1:1 (0:0) Dettagli
29/06 18:45 Co AC Rudiano Orsa Corte Franca 2:1 (1:1) Dettagli
29/06 20:15 Ca Orsa Corte Franca Vallée d'Aoste 0:0 (0:0) Dettagli
30/06 20:15 Ca Oleggio Sportiva Orsa Corte Franca 3:0 (2:0) Dettagli
01/07 20:15 Ca Orsa Corte Franca Boville Ernica 3:1 (0:1) Dettagli
02/07 20:15 Ca Orsa Corte Franca Libertatis Lucca 2:3 (1:0) Dettagli
03/07 20:15 Ca AC Rudiano Orsa Corte Franca 2:2 (1:1) Dettagli
04/07 20:15 Ca Orsa Corte Franca SS Villacidrese 2:0 (0:0) Dettagli
05/07 20:15 Ca Verona Clivense Orsa Corte Franca 2:1 (0:0) Dettagli
06/07 20:15 Ca Orsa Corte Franca AC Messina 2:2 (2:0) Dettagli
07/07 20:15 Ca SS Sacilese Orsa Corte Franca 2:0 (2:0) Dettagli
08/07 20:15 Ca Orsa Corte Franca FC Sangiovannese 0:1 (0:0) Dettagli
09/07 20:15 Ca US Castelsardo Orsa Corte Franca 2:4 (1:3) Dettagli
ieri 20:15 Ca Orsa Corte Franca FC Monterotondo 5:1 (3:1) Dettagli
login
e-mail
password
NETWORK
Football Manager
Fussball Manager
Manager de fútbol
Football Manager
LINK
Registrati gratis
Aiuto online
Squadre libere
Giornata & tabella
COMMUNITY
Notiziario
Ritrovo
Chat
SU DI NOI
Informazioni di base
Contatti
Condizioni d‘uso