Odense GF
Data / ora | Squadra in casa | Squadra fuori casa | Risultato | |||
12/04 20:30 | Ca | AC Roskilde | Odense GF | 3:2 (0:1) | Dettagli | |
13/04 20:30 | Ca | Odense GF | AC Randers | 3:0 (2:0) | Dettagli | |
14/04 20:30 | Ca | Aalborg AC | Odense GF | 0:6 (0:1) | Dettagli | |
15/04 20:30 | Ca | Odense GF | Viborg IF | 0:0 (0:0) | Dettagli | |
16/04 20:30 | Ca | Aahrus FC | Odense GF | 1:4 (0:1) | Dettagli | |
17/04 20:30 | Ca | Odense GF | Brønshøj IF | 2:1 (1:1) | Dettagli | |
18/04 20:30 | Ca | Brøndby FF | Odense GF | 1:1 (0:0) | Dettagli | |
19/04 20:30 | Ca | Odense GF | FC Horsens | 3:1 (1:1) | Dettagli | |
20/04 20:30 | Ca | Skovlunde FF | Odense GF | 0:2 (0:1) | Dettagli | |
21/04 20:30 | Ca | Odense GF | Fremad Amagher | 1:1 (1:1) | Dettagli | |
22/04 20:30 | Ca | Lyngby SK | Odense GF | 1:2 (1:1) | Dettagli | |
23/04 20:30 | Ca | Odense GF | Esbjerg IF | 4:1 (3:1) | Dettagli | |
24/04 20:30 | Ca | AC Copenhagen | Odense GF | 0:1 (0:0) | Dettagli | |
ieri 20:30 | Ca | Odense GF | AC Nordsjalland | 2:0 (1:0) | Dettagli | |
oggi 20:30 | Ca | Odense GF | Greve Fodbolt | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
domani 20:30 | Ca | AC Midtjylland | Odense GF | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
28/04 20:30 | Ca | Odense GF | Skjold Bikerrød | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
30/04 20:30 | Ca | Odense GF | AC Roskilde | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
01/05 20:30 | Ca | AC Randers | Odense GF | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
02/05 20:30 | Ca | Odense GF | Aalborg AC | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
03/05 20:30 | Ca | Viborg IF | Odense GF | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
04/05 20:30 | Ca | Odense GF | Aahrus FC | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
05/05 20:30 | Ca | Brønshøj IF | Odense GF | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
06/05 20:30 | Ca | Odense GF | Brøndby FF | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
07/05 20:30 | Ca | FC Horsens | Odense GF | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
08/05 20:30 | Ca | Odense GF | Skovlunde FF | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
09/05 20:30 | Ca | Fremad Amagher | Odense GF | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
10/05 20:30 | Ca | Odense GF | Lyngby SK | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
11/05 20:30 | Ca | Esbjerg IF | Odense GF | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
12/05 20:30 | Ca | Odense GF | AC Copenhagen | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
13/05 20:30 | Ca | AC Nordsjalland | Odense GF | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
14/05 20:30 | Ca | Greve Fodbolt | Odense GF | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
15/05 20:30 | Ca | Odense GF | AC Midtjylland | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |
16/05 20:30 | Ca | Skjold Bikerrød | Odense GF | -:- (-:-) | Anteprima | |